Foreign visitors

Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Αν. Μακεδονίας & Θράκης

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές κλειστές

τηλ. Καρπουζέλη Β. 6975 855 706

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Σ. ( 31 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 11184 ΤΣΕΚΜΕΖΟΓΛΟΥ Δ 11 11989 ΜΑΓΚΑΦΙΝΗ Α 11
2 00568 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ Ν 13 00670 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ Α 13
3 04189 ΒΕΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ Ε 11 00128 ΒΑΡΒΟΥΤΑΣ Μ 11
4 07327 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ Π 7 07662 ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Γ 11
5 09159 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 10 00339 ΔΟΞΑΣΤΑΚΗΣ Γ 14
6 00585 ΚΑΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ Α 12 05664 ΚΡΑΪΑΣ Μ 8
7 14411 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ Ι 6 05556 ΚΟΥΓΚΑΣ Μ 10
8 04860 ΜΑΝΔΑΝΑΣ Χ 9 07879 ΜΑΡΜΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ Ι 9
9 10339 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ. 10 03724 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ Β 9
10 09860 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑ 12 09861 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΙ 12
11 14174 ΤΕΝΕΚΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ Α 9 12173 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΟΣ Β 10
12 00011 ΑΗΔΟΝΙΔΟΥ Ι 6 07880 ΑΗΔΟΝΙΔΗΣ Γ 3
13 00012 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α 16 03881 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 16
14 00787 ΛΕΦΑΣ Μ 14 01337 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΣ Σ 16
15 09151 ΑΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ Χ 11 10005 ΓΙΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ Κ 10
16 00401 ΖΛΑΤΚΟΣ Γ 12 00150 ΒΕΖΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ Κ 11
17 11812 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ Δ 10 06567 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ 13
18 09160 ΠΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ Π 11 10018 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Χ 10
19 10010 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΝΟΣ Δ 11 10012 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. 10
20 05663 ΚΑΡΥΟΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ Β 11 11841 ΜΠΟΒΑΣΙΑΝΟΣ Ν 11
21 01144 ΠΑΣΣΑΣ Κ 12 11850 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΣΗΣ Κ 11
22 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 10 05978 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΑΣ Σ 9
23 10519 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Δ 11 07418 ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗΣ ΑΝ 9
24 00304 ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΛΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 16 00003 Αθλητής χωρίς μητρώο 0
25 00004 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 16 00413 ΖΩΖΗΣ Σ 16
26 00967 ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗ Ε 13 01436 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Β 11
27 00174 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Λ 13 00804 ΛΟΥΣΗΣ Γ 15
28 00003 Αθλητής χωρίς μητρώο 0 00003 Αθλητής χωρίς μητρώο 0
29 02609 ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΙΟΥ Π 10 13717 ΓΙΑΓΧΟΥΣΤΙΔΗΣ Η 5
30 03621 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 12 07667 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΤΟΣ Θ 11
31 11270 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ Χ 10 01135 ΠΑΡΑΛΙΚΗΣ Δ 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Σ. ( 17 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 11918 ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Κ 8 11904 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ Β 9
2 11893 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΗΣ Δ 9 12172 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ Γ 9
3 12347 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ Ν 8 12975 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Σ 4
4 12965 ΚΩΦΟΤΟΛΗΣ Κ 3 12973 ΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ Ε 3
5 09783 ΤΖΙΑΡΑΣ Γ 7 09786 ΚΑΦΕΣΤΙΔΗΣ Ι 5
6 10903 ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ Α 9 10684 ΖΗΜΙΑΡΗΣ Α 9
7 09527 ΧΑΤΖΗΦΛΙΣΚΑ Ν 9 11300 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Μ. 9
8 12208 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ Δ 9 12598 ΤΡΟΥΛΙΝΟΣ Π 7
9 10480 ΣΙΑΜΠΟΣ Ι 7 11185 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ Χ 8
10 11931 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ Α 7 14194 ΓΕΝΗΜΑΚΗΣ Ν 4
11 13792 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΥ 5 10273 ΖΕΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 8
12 14101 ΚΡΑΤΗ Ν 5 14094 ΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ Α 5
13 12831 ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΡΗ Α 8 12832 ΦΡΑΓΓΗΣ Ι 8
14 14648 ΤΣΟΥΡΕΚΑ Ε 8 11798 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ Χ 9
15 05553 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Β 7 03719 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ Ν 9
16 14675 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Φ 4 14456 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ Μ 5
17 14099 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ Η 5 14097 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ Ν 5

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Σ. ( 10 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 15025 ΔΟΓΚΑ Δ 4 15023 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΟΣΜΑΣ Α 3
2 15027 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ Ι 3 15024 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Ε 3
3 14098 ΓΙΩΤΑ Σ 5 14250 ΚΑΛΟΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ Σ 5
4 12966 ΠΙΠΕΡΤΖΗΣ Θ 1 06068 ΠΙΠΕΡΤΖΗΣ Γ 5
5 14290 ΠΟΛΙΤΑΚΗ Ι 4 14303 ΧΟΜΠΙΤΑΚΗ Δ 4
6 14183 ΤΣΙΟΤΣΙΟΥ Ε 2 14768 ΧΑΝΟΥΜΙΔΗΣ Α 1
7 14660 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ Χ 1 14662 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 1
8 10990 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ Γ 4 12987 ΡΟΥΜΠΗ Θ 4
9 12177 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑ 6 12936 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑ Α 5
10 05746 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ Α 5 04897 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ Γ 6

Επιλογές