Foreign visitors

Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Ζευγών

Προκήρυξη

  • Τελικοί:

Τόποι τέλεσης τελικών

Προκρινόμενοι κατηγορία 1-16

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 40 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 03051 ΠΡΩΤΟΝΟΤΑΡΙΟΣ Μ 15 01253 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Α 16
2 00163 ΒΙΡΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ Β 15 00660 ΚΟΡΩΝΗ Μ 14
3 12229 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ Π 12 10535 ΚΡΙΤΣΑΛΗΣ Φ 11
4 06438 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ Ι 14 03446 ΤΣΕΒΗΣ Ν 14
5 03722 ΜΠΑΝΙΚΑΣ Χ 15 07435 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ι. 14
6 02770 ΜΟΡΑΛΗΣ Κ 14 05496 ΜΟΥΛΙΟΥ Τ 14
7 00004 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 16 11812 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ Δ 11
8 11825 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Δ 13 09749 ΣΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ Μ 11
9 01455 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ Α 16 01112 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
10 02865 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ Α 15 02677 ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ Ε 13
11 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14 08118 ΒΩΒΟΣ Κ 13
12 01129 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ Ν 16 05079 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ Γ 14
13 06195 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ 14 00197 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Α 14
14 00182 ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ Σ 12 11854 ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΑΚΟΥ Ε 9
15 10777 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΗ 13 08900 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ Ι. 12
16 00679 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ Ι 14 01542 ΧΛΙΑΠΑΣ Ι 14
17 05521 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Ε 14 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
18 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16 02374 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ 15
19 01325 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ρ 15 00768 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥ Σ 16
20 05279 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ 12 05841 ΣΠΙΝΟΣ Α 12
21 10049 ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κ 14 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 13
22 10180 ΔΟΓΑΝΗ Τ 11 00336 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 16
23 02244 ΚΟΤΙΝΑΣ Σ 14 01972 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Ξ 13
24 00787 ΛΕΦΑΣ Μ 14 01337 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΣ Σ 16
25 00012 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α 16 03881 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 16
26 03348 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΕΛΗΣ Α 16 05223 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ Κ 16
27 09863 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Α 12 11109 ΤΣΕΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 11
28 07481 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΕΛΗ Β 10 00568 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ Ν 14
29 05760 ΓΟΥΓΟΥΛΑΣ Γ 12 08668 ΣΙΤΑΡΑΣ Γ 9
30 00304 ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΛΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 16 00169 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ Μ 15
31 06645 ΣΑΛΕΜ Ν 14 02985 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η 14
32 12609 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ 10 02709 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 12
33 03423 ΚΙΟΥΛΠΑΛΗΣ Ι 12 09914 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ Δ 10
34 00316 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 14 01291 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ Β 14
35 06149 ΟΡΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ Γ 13 11306 ΕΙΛΙΚΡΙΝΗΣ Π 8
36 11868 ΖΕΡΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 11 02470 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 14
37 00228 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α 13 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14
38 06228 ΔΙΠΛΟΥΔΗ Μ 12 03587 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ Ν 12
39 00526 ΚΑΝΝΑΒΟΣ Π 16 00208 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΣΜ 16
40 14631 ΚΑΡΩΝΗΣ Ν 10 05784 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΣ Α 13

Κατηγορία 1 - 11

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 40 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 14028 ΧΝΑΡΗ Ε 10 12029 ΣΟΥΣΗΣ Δ 11
2 06755 ΒΡΟΧΙΔΟΥ Χ 11 11435 ΔΙΝΙΟΖΟΥ Ε 10
3 11201 ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ 10 11659 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α 9
4 11684 ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Σ 10 12349 ΔΑΡΒΙΡΗΣ Π 8
5 11504 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ. 11 10330 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Γ. 6
6 06227 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Α 11 01855 ΓΚΟΡΓΚΑΣ Β 11
7 11776 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ Ν 10 12300 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι 11
8 01942 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ Τ 11 03216 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΣ Α 10
9 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11 09096 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ Σ 11
10 15001 ΜΑΝΩΛΕΣΟΥ Σ 9 14591 ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ Γ 9
11 05887 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 11 08186 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ Δ 11
12 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 11 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 11
13 13481 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β 11 12499 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ 11
14 12605 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ 10 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 11
15 12693 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Α. 10 12672 ΣΚΟΡΔΑ Μ 10
16 14146 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Σ 9 14145 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α. 10
17 07710 ΕΠΙΤΗΔΕΙΟΥ Ε 11 07707 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ Λ 11
18 11508 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ 10 13001 ΠΑΠΠΟΥΣ Δ 10
19 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 11 11216 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Δ 11
20 13137 ΜΗΤΣΗ Μ 10 12374 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 10
21 12388 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΙΩΡΗΣ Σ 7 12380 ΜΠΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡ 8
22 12382 ΜΠΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ Α 8 15048 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΙΩΡΗΣ Δ 5
23 10926 ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ 7 02393 ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ Ζ 9
24 06465 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Σ. 11 04585 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΠ 11
25 02626 ΒΡΑΝΙΚΑ Χ 11 09969 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι 11
26 01436 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Β 11 10519 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Δ 11
27 09408 ΣΗΦΑΚΗ Ε 10 12400 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ Σ 9
28 09916 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΛΗΣ Ε 9 08977 ΠΕΡΙΣΥΝΑΚΗΣ Κ 10
29 14303 ΧΟΜΠΙΤΑΚΗ Δ 6 02848 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Ε 11
30 12233 ΦΑΚΗΣ Κ 10 03072 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΑΣ Γ 11
31 10570 ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ Δ 9 03130 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ Δ 11
32 11288 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ Ι 11 12704 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΣ Π 10
33 05557 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ Γ 10 01287 ΣΚΑΛΚΟΣ Ε 11
34 06862 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ε 10 14269 ΜΠΟΥΤΑΣ Χ 3
35 04524 ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗΣ Σ 10 08644 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ Π 10
36 14648 ΤΣΟΥΡΕΚΑ Ε 9 00128 ΒΑΡΒΟΥΤΑΣ Μ 11
37 03957 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Θ 11 06452 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ Κ 11
38 10555 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛ 10 12255 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ Β 10
39 06148 ΝΤΟΥΒΗΣ Μ 11 01284 ΣΙΤΙΝΑ Ε 11
40 00013 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α. 10 11973 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ Π 10

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Α.Α. ( 27 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 11239 ΛΟΥΜΠΑΣ Γ 8 10030 ΡΑΔΟΥ Χ 6
2 13015 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ 9 12074 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ 9
3 09445 ΒΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ Ν 9 09540 ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ 9
4 13568 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥ 9 11990 ΣΑΚΚΑ Β 8
5 13709 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗ Δ 6 13496 ΤΡΟΧΑΝΗ Μ 7
6 14619 ΓΚΕΚΑ Ε 7 14618 ΤΣΟΠΑΝΕΛΗΣ Ι 5
7 10968 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ Θ 8 10979 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Δ 8
8 12293 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΒΑ 8 12376 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ 9
9 12732 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΤ 7 10357 ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΥ Π 9
10 06637 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΟΣ Δ 7 02992 ΣΥΚΑ Χ 7
11 13136 ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ Κ 9 13235 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Χ 9
12 11731 ΚΛΑΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 9 14826 ΡΗΝΙΟΥ Δ 4
13 14423 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ Ε 7 10807 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ Ν 6
14 12653 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΥ Μ. 7 12634 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΟΥ Ε 7
15 14369 ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ Π 6 13021 ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ 9
16 11422 ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ Η 9 14696 ΒΑΓΕΝΑ Κ 5
17 13458 ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝ 9 08657 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ Π 9
18 09925 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΩΤΗ Κ 9 12276 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ Δ 9
19 14002 ΚΙΤΣΟΣ Ι 8 14003 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗ 8
20 02679 ΔΟΙΚΑΣ Σ 8 13875 ΚΟΝΤΗΣ Ι 7
21 14411 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ Ι 9 14509 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ Κ 6
22 09509 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Π 8 09510 ΚΑΤΙΜΕΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε 8
23 05553 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Β 9 14413 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ Χ 9
24 08975 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Γ 9 12395 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι 8
25 06902 ΔΙΚΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 2 13063 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ Κ 6
26 13047 ΓΕΛΑΛΗΣ Δ 6 11332 ΚΟΥΒΑΤΗΣ Κ 7
27 10550 ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΑΡ 7 10559 ΣΑΪΤΗΣ Π 9

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 22 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13754 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Σ 3 13070 ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ Κ 4
2 14716 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ Κ 4 14008 ΚΙΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι 6
3 14607 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥ Χ 6 14575 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Ι 6
4 14449 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΥ Π 6 14445 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΣ Ν 6
5 15173 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥ 3 15174 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι 4
6 14725 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Χ 3 15322 ΚΟΝΤΟΔΗΜΑ Ν 5
7 13571 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ Γ 4 13572 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛ 4
8 04980 ΡΕΓΚΟΥΚΟΥ Μ 4 15421 ΡΑΛΛΙΟΣ Α 3
9 15443 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ Ε 3 13598 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 5
10 12325 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ Α 5 14858 ΤΟΥΡΚΑΚΗ Α 6
11 14324 ΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ Ν 5 13880 ΠΡΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ Α 5
12 13644 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΓΛΗΣ Χ 6 14426 ΖΙΑΚΑΣ Δ 5
13 09942 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ 4 15033 ΛΑΠΠΑ Α 3
14 13996 ΜΟΥΡΤΟΥ Α 5 12287 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ Ν 5
15 12936 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑ Α 6 11111 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ Δ 6
16 12358 ΜΕΓΚΛΑΣ Κ 6 13717 ΓΙΑΓΧΟΥΣΤΙΔΗΣ Η 6
17 14393 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ Ε. 1 14394 ΚΟΕΝ Μ. 2
18 14294 ΣΑΡΡΗ Μ 5 14299 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ Ε 5
19 14280 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗ Ε 4 14291 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ Γ 4
20 12406 ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑ Α 5 10469 ΠΛΕΞΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ Δ 5
21 13976 BONGIORNI C 4 10952 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Σ 6
22 12701 ΖΟΥΡΛΑ Κ 5 12703 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗ Α 5

 

  • Β’ Τελικός:

Προκήρυξη Β΄Τελικού

Συμμετοχές Β’ Τελικού:

Λήξη: 9/2, 18:00

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 4 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 15208 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑ Ξ 3 15200 ΔΡΑΣΣΑ Δ 3
2 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 13 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 12
3 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 13
4 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13

Ο.Α.Μ.Θ. ( 5 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13779 ΒΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ Γ 7 13781 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Α. 7
2 12832 ΦΡΑΓΓΗΣ Ι 9 12831 ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΡΗ Α 9
3 09860 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑ 12 09861 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΙ 12
4 12987 ΡΟΥΜΠΗ Θ 5 12177 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑ 7
5 05300 ΦΛΩΡΑ Α 11 11278 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Ν 11
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Επιλογές