Foreign visitors

Grand Prix & Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Λήξη: 17/12 και ώρα 19:00, τηλ: Μπομπολάκης Σ.  6906 890 500

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 22 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 01463 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 13 03008 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΣΗ Π 12
2 03731 ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ Ε 12 03364 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Γ 12
3 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 10 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 13
4 01038 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ 13 05784 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΣ Α 13
5 08301 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗ Ι 11 07910 ΤΣΙΛΑΛΗΣ Θ 11
6 13795 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Π 10 02955 ΖΕΡΒΑ Ι 9
7 11504 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ. 11 12300 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι 11
8 01284 ΣΙΤΙΝΑ Ε 11 05078 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 13
9 12578 ΝΟΝΗ Α 9 12469 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗ Β 8
10 12306 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΡΥΟΒΟΛΟΥ Μ 7 12305 ΤΣΙΩΛΗ Π 7
11 06418 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Μ 12 06168 ΠΑΥΛΙΝΕΡΗΣ Γ 12
12 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12 05719 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Σ 11
13 12605 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ 9 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 10
14 06896 ΠΑΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν 12 06897 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ Σ. 12
15 08820 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ. 11 06416 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 10
16 01456 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ Ι 12 12472 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Θ 7
17 10049 ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κ 13 05279 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ 12
18 10921 ΒΕΡΟΥΧΗΣ Χ 11 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 10
19 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13
20 07548 ΚΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ Α 12 06134 ΜΕΙΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ Γ 11
21 14906 ΚΑΡΑΦΩΤΙΑ ΜΑ 5 06302 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 5
22 12558 ΑΣΤΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Π 4 02214 ΣΚΕΥΟΦΥΛΑΞ Η 10

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 0 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 6 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ 10864
14008
13709
13425
11866
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ Σ
ΚΙΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗ Δ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΙ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ Δ
5
4
5
5
5
2 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ 15046
14398
13742
09455
13520
14459
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ Σ
ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ Α
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ.
ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗ Ε
ΛΑΛΑΚΑΚΗ Μ
ΤΟΥΡΝΑ Ε
3
5
6
6
3
3
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ 13522
13727
12679
14503
01937
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Σ
ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΑ Β
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΕΓΚΑ ΕΕ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ Λ
5
3
7
4
5
4 ΠΟΤΑΓΑ 15144
15145
06873
14164
ΠΟΤΑΓΑ Α
ΛΟΥΚΑ Δ
ΞΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ
ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
2
2
7
3
5 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 14502
12450
12308
14426
12005
13641
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Α.
ΠΑΠΑΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗ Ε
ΔΙΟΜΑΤΑΡΗ Β
ΖΙΑΚΑΣ Δ
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ Ι
ΤΣΟΥΦΙΟΣ Δ
6
6
5
4
5
6
6 ΤΣΩΜΟΥ 12873
12876
14408
14816
15093
15094
ΤΣΩΜΟΥ Δ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ Φ
ΚΟΥΖΗΣ Γ
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΟΣ Α
ΓΑΤΟΥ Τ
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΟΥ Φ
6
6
6
4
4
4

Επιλογές