Foreign visitors

Grand Prix & Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Λήξη: 06/01 και ώρα 17:30

Τηλ: Μπομπολάκης Σταύρος 6906 890 500

 

Ζεύγη

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 28 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12307 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝ 9 10893 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ Β 9
2 03008 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΣΗ Π 12 01456 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ Ι 12
3 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 10 12499 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ 10
4 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 13 11225 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΔΗΣ Α 8
5 06416 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 10 07897 ΓΚΟΥΡΓΚΟΥΝΗ Μ 10
6 13795 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Π 10 02955 ΖΕΡΒΑ Ι 9
7 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14
8 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14 03050 ΜΗΤΣΗ Γ 14
9 06755 ΒΡΟΧΙΔΟΥ Χ 11 09562 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΧΡ 10
10 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 11 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 11
11 12472 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Θ 7 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 10
12 12469 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗ Β 8 12578 ΝΟΝΗ Α 9
13 05719 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Σ 11 12605 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ 9
14 03889 ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ Δ 13 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12
15 11618 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν 11 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 11
16 14275 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ. 8 12609 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ 10
17 08820 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ. 11 09540 ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ 9
18 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 15
19 07548 ΚΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ Α 12 06134 ΜΕΙΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ Γ 11
20 04133 ΣΟΦΙΟΣ Μ 14 03629 ΣΚΟΥΡΑ Ν 11
21 14145 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α. 9 13611 ΛΕΧΩΝΙΤΗ Α 8
22 08519 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 10 00208 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΣΜ 16
23 08470 ΠΟΔΟΤΑ Κ 12 02206 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Ι 13
24 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 14 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13
25 01007 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ Π 13 01038 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ 13
26 00552 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ Α 15 00553 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν 15
27 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 10 11367 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗ Η 8
28 08134 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ Γ 12 08694 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Χ 13

 

Ομάδες

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 4 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 14145
13611
14967
13621
13626
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α.
ΛΕΧΩΝΙΤΗ Α
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
ΤΣΕΡΚΑΚΗ Α
ΣΠΙΝΘΑΚΗ Α
9
8
6
7
7
2 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ 11973
14381
00013
14028
12029
ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ Π
ΔΕΡΜΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Θ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α.
ΧΝΑΡΗ Ε
ΣΟΥΣΗΣ Δ
9
9
9
8
10
3 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 13508
12605
12469
12578
12472
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ
ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗ Β
ΝΟΝΗ Α
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Θ
10
9
8
9
7
4 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ 14275
12609
13667
13657
09540
13104
ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ.
ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΜΟΡΦΗ Γ
ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ
ΜΑΝΙΟΥ Ε.
8
10
6
7
9
5

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 5 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ 15046
14398
14503
13522
13498
13520
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ Σ
ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ Α
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΕΓΚΑ ΕΕ
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Σ
ΕΙΣΑΓΓΕΛΕΑ Σ
ΛΑΛΑΚΑΚΗ Μ
3
5
4
5
4
3
2 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 12679
13727
12308
12450
14008
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΑ Β
ΔΙΟΜΑΤΑΡΗ Β
ΠΑΠΑΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗ Ε
ΚΙΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
7
3
5
6
4
3 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ 13926
13455
13742
13925
14347
14423
ΜΑΝΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ε
ΒΙΔΑΚΗ Λ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ.
ΔΡΑΖΙΝΟΣ Β
ΓΛΑΡΙΤΗΣ Σ
ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ Ε
7
4
6
6
6
6
4 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΣ 14621
09190
13425
14826
10864
13521
ΦΡΑΓΚΑΣ Γ
ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΙ
ΡΗΝΙΟΥ Δ
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ Σ
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Σ
3
2
5
3
5
4
5 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 13484
12919
14966
15102
13924
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΑΙ
ΧΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ Π
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ Μ
ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Ν
5
7
4
3
5

 

Επιλογές