Foreign visitors

Grand Prix και Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Λήξη: 4/11, 19:00

τηλ. 6906 890500 Μπομπολάκης Σ.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 19 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13481 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β 10 12499 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ 11
2 03598 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ Χ 11 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 11
3 13795 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Π 10 02955 ΖΕΡΒΑ Ι 10
4 12578 ΝΟΝΗ Α 10 08820 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ. 11
5 08301 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗ Ι 11 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 11
6 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14
7 02246 ΚΑΛΛΙΓΑ Μ 11 05383 ΠΡΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 11
8 13021 ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ 9 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 13
9 11990 ΣΑΚΚΑ Β 8 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 11
10 08118 ΒΩΒΟΣ Κ 13 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14
11 05956 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Ν 13 04102 ΟΚΜΠΕΡΓΚ Ν 11
12 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 11 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 11
13 10341 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ Ν 5 11378 ΣΜΥΡΛΗ Σ 10
14 02770 ΜΟΡΑΛΗΣ Κ 14 05496 ΜΟΥΛΙΟΥ Τ 14
15 06134 ΜΕΙΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ Γ 11 07548 ΚΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ Α 12
16 13750 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ Γ 8 08900 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ Ι. 12
17 08694 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Χ 13 04482 ΜΕΣΘΕΝΕΑΣ Γ 14
18 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 11 11618 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν 11
19 00182 ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ Σ 12 11854 ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΑΚΟΥ Ε 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 1 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ 09165
09163
03059
11813
ΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ Α
ΓΡΑΙΚΑΣ Ν
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Σ
ΜΑΡΚΣ ΒΑΣΣΑΤΗ Σ
10
9
10
6

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 9 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΕΙΣΑΓΓΕΛΕΑ 13498
13522
13455
14503
13924
14008
ΕΙΣΑΓΓΕΛΕΑ Σ
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Σ
ΒΙΔΑΚΗ Λ
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΕΓΚΑ ΕΕ
ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Ν
ΚΙΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
4
5
5
4
6
5
2 ΛΟΥΚΑ 15145
15188
15112
08455
15144
15548
ΛΟΥΚΑ Δ
ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗ Μ
ΠΟΛΛΑΤΟΥ Ι
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ
ΠΟΤΑΓΑ Α
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Β
4
2
5
3
2
1
3 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΣ 14445
14449
14708
14709
13602
13592
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΣ Ν
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΥ Π
ΙΑΤΡΟΥ Κ
ΙΑΤΡΟΥ Ε
ΚΩΣΤΗ Ε
ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΗ Φ
5
5
4
4
4
4
4 ΤΣΟΥΦΙΟΣ 13641
14426
12450
15093
12876
13660
ΤΣΟΥΦΙΟΣ Δ
ΖΙΑΚΑΣ Δ
ΠΑΠΑΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗ Ε
ΓΑΤΟΥ Τ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ Φ
ΛΙΑΓΚΑ Α
7
5
7
5
6
6
5 ΧΡΟΝΑΙΟΥ 13041
04193
13094
06236
ΧΡΟΝΑΙΟΥ Ι
ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ Μ
ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Σ
ΑΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Α
5
4
4
4
6 ΛΑΜΨΑΣ 11942
14465
11941
14650
11866
13425
ΛΑΜΨΑΣ Η
ΝΤΕΛΙΚΑ Β
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ Α
ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ Ν
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ Δ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΙ
4
3
7
4
5
5
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ 10700
10750
10757
07995
09175
15046
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΜΑ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ
ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Σ.
ΜΗΤΣΟΥΡΑ Α
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ Σ
7
6
7
4
5
5
8 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 14164
14518
13742
11570
13925
14621
ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΚΟΥΤΜΟΣ Σ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ.
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Π.
ΔΡΑΖΙΝΟΣ Β
ΦΡΑΓΚΑΣ Γ
4
2
7
5
7
3
9 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 13484
13447
10237
10144
15102
14332
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Ε
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ Ε
ΚΑΛΔΑΝΗ Φ
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ Μ
ΠΑΤΜΙΟΥ Ε.
6
6
5
6
5
7

 

Επιλογές