Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 10/9, 19:00

τηλ. 6942 468756 Μήτση Γ.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 31 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 07791 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩ 10 00719 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 13
2 04529 ΜΑΚΡΗ Μ 12 05125 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 11
3 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 10 12479 ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ 10
4 05527 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ Π 13 11798 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ Χ 9
5 08862 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΝΙ 12 15001 ΜΑΝΩΛΕΣΟΥ Σ 5
6 02709 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 12 12609 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ 9
7 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16
8 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16 01409 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ Η 14
9 00973 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ Σ 16 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 14
10 06688 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α. 12 07702 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΥ Λ 8
11 11094 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ Κ 11 00526 ΚΑΝΝΑΒΟΣ Π 16
12 09502 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓ 10 12607 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝ 8
13 04862 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Ν 10 06875 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ Α 11
14 02615 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗ Λ 10 02616 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΣ Π 12
15 06755 ΒΡΟΧΙΔΟΥ Χ 11 11973 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ Π 8
16 00553 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν 15 05784 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΣ Α 13
17 01038 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ 13 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 15
18 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
19 05934 ΚΟΤΑΡΑΣ Κ 14 05963 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 13
20 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 14 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13
21 08849 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Κ. 14 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 14
22 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 13 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11
23 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
24 10286 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ Π 12 13320 ΒΟΥΜΒΟΥΛΑΚΗ Τ 9
25 03889 ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ Δ 13 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12
26 00495 ΚΑΛΙΑΚΜΑΝΗ Α 16 10341 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ Ν 5
27 06205 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ Α 11 08470 ΠΟΔΟΤΑ Κ 11
28 11884 ΑΚΟΥΡΗ Σ 8 05719 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Σ 10
29 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 10 11867 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ Μ 10
30 06476 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ρ. 11 09096 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ Σ 11
31 05946 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ε 10 05952 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΥ Μ 9

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 16 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 07446 BONZANINI G 6 06394 ΣΥΡΩΚΑΣ Α 8
2 04775 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ρ 6 07150 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 7
3 06251 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΔΟΥ Α 9 03209 ΣΑΪΑ Α 9
4 13795 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Π 9 13568 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥ 7
5 09730 ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗ Θ 6 06250 ΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ Ν 6
6 14275 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ. 7 14299 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ Ε 4
7 04836 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Σ 7 05491 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΔΗ Α 9
8 13496 ΤΡΟΧΑΝΗ Μ 4 06997 ΒΑΡΣΟΣ Ε.Ι. 7
9 12919 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΑΙ 7 12074 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ 8
10 11435 ΔΙΝΙΟΖΟΥ Ε 9 14028 ΧΝΑΡΗ Ε 6
11 13015 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ 9 10753 ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ Π 9
12 11038 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 7 12685 ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν 9
13 13626 ΣΠΙΝΘΑΚΗ Α 6 13621 ΤΣΕΡΚΑΚΗ Α 7
14 02708 ΠΕΡΥΣΙΝΑΚΗ Ε 8 12693 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Α. 9
15 12029 ΣΟΥΣΗΣ Δ 9 14381 ΔΕΡΜΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Θ 8
16 08427 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ Σ 8 11990 ΣΑΚΚΑ Β 6

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 5 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12800 ΣΑΛΙΑ Μ 5 13145 ΔΡΑΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 5
2 13709 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗ Δ 3 13713 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ Σ 4
3 13918 ΠΑΛΙΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Η 1 04078 ΚΟΡΑΛΗ Λ 2
4 11855 ΓΚΟΛΦΗ Ε 6 12303 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ Φ 6
5 14502 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Α. 5 13641 ΤΣΟΥΦΙΟΣ Δ 5

 

 

Επιλογές