Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας, καλέστε: 694 486 7618 Τζελάτη Μ.

Λήξη συμμετοχών: 17/07/2020 και ώρα 18:00

Συμμετοχές:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 22 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 03889 ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ Δ 13 00942 ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ Δ 14
2 02814 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ Ε 12 07732 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΤΖΕΜΙΑΝ Φ 9
3 07967 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΥ 12 00339 ΔΟΞΑΣΤΑΚΗΣ Γ 14
4 10428 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 8 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12
5 03457 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ Π 11 03898 ΤΖΕΛΑΤΗ Μ 11
6 02464 ΖΕΡΒΟΛΕΑ Μ 10 04432 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Δ 11
7 10729 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΟΥ Μ 10 10415 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ Λ 11
8 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
9 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13 01121 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 10
10 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 10 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 10
11 01038 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ 13 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 15
12 11195 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν 10 10966 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η 9
13 09818 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ 11 09808 ΙΩΑΝΝΑΤΟΥ Χ 10
14 08254 ΚΛΗ Μ 11 06630 ΖΗΒΑ Α 11
15 04548 ΤΡΙΠΟΥ Μ 13 02927 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΥ Ε 12
16 02781 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΟ 12 06650 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Χ 11
17 07597 ΙΣΙΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ Μ 11 00642 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ε 11
18 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 12 01325 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ρ 15
19 05521 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Ε 13 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
20 12693 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Α. 8 12685 ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν 9
21 08766 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 10 08768 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ Κ 10
22 12374 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 9 13137 ΜΗΤΣΗ Μ 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 4 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12057 ΤΟΓΚΟΝΙΤΖΕ Μ 7 10918 ΤΣΙΡΟΠΙΝΑΣ Π 9
2 11062 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΗΣ Π 9 05909 ΔΡΑΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΗΣ Ε 8
3 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9 11888 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π 8
4 12672 ΣΚΟΡΔΑ Μ 8 12673 ΡΙΖΟΥ Θ 4

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 11 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12634 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΟΥ Ε 5 12644 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Ι 4
2 13595 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ Ι 5 12635 ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ Α 4
3 14906 ΚΑΡΑΦΩΤΙΑ ΜΑ 1 14619 ΓΚΕΚΑ Ε 1
4 12660 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ Ι 6 12618 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ Α 5
5 13598 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 3 13626 ΣΠΙΝΘΑΚΗ Α 4
6 14145 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α. 6 14146 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Σ 6
7 12731 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β 6 07237 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ Π 6
8 12638 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Δ 6 12687 ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗ Η 6
9 12066 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 5 12325 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ Α 4
10 13596 ΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΟΥ Δ 4 13104 ΜΑΝΙΟΥ Ε. 4
11 13605 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ Σ 2 13592 ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΗ Φ 2

Επιλογές